Advertisement

You will be redirected to the page you want to view in  seconds.

Army announces June officer promotions

May. 15, 2014 - 04:53PM   |  
  • Filed Under

The Army announced Thursday the names of Regular Army officers selected for promotion in June. They are in ranks of chief warrant officer 3 through colonel.

NAME Rank
ARMY COMPETITIVE CATEGORY
ALEXANDER, STEPHEN COL
ALIA, CRAIG COL
ANDERSON, MICHAEL COL
AOKI, JOEL COL
BAUMEISTER, MICHAE COL
BENEDICT, JOHN COL
BOLEN, THOMAS COL
BOWYER, RAYMOND COL
CROSIER, BRADY COL
CUEVAS, ELOY COL
DAVIS, STEPHEN COL
DEBANY, RICHARD COL
DELBRIDGEKEOUGH, E COL
ECKLUND, MARSHALL COL
ELDRED, LANCE COL
FEGER, KYLE COL
FISH, TODD COL
FOSTER, MICHAEL COL
GARCIA, PAUL COL
HALLOREN, JASON COL
HARMON, GARRICK COL
KIRSCHNER, SEAN COL
MARTINEZ, SILAS COL
MCNEALY, JOHN COL
MENESES, GERARDO COL
MOCK, BRADLEY COL
MOORE, LANCE COL
MOORE, MAXIMO COL
MOSLEY, DEWEY COL
NICHOLSON, DEMETRI COL
PELTIER, ISAAC COL
RANNOW, ERIC COL
RAYBURN, JOEL COL
ROSEBERRY, CRAIG COL
SANDERS, DAVID COL
SARGENT, RONALD COL
SHULER, PAUL COL
SLOUGHFY, ERIC COL
VANPOPPEL, BRET COL
VOELZ, GLENN COL
WADDINGHAM, DOUGLA COL
WITTWER, LARRY COL
WORSHAM, ROBERT COL
WORSHIM, CHARLES COL
ZELLMANN, RICHARD COL
ARMY NURSE CORPS
COLLIER, MARGARET COL
SARSFIELD, REBEKAH COL
CHAPLAIN
NONE
DENTAL CORPS
FAGAN, MARK COL
SCHLENKER, DAVID COL
YI, GIA COL
JUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL CORPS
BERGER, JOSEPH COL
CHRISTIANSEN, ERIK COL
MEDICAL CORPS
BIRCHFIELD, JOHN COL
BURNETT, CLAUDE COL
COHEN, MICHAEL COL
DIAZ, BART COL
DROUILLARD, GARY COL
DUNAWAY, PETER COL
GREENE, JEFFERY COL
HEPBURN, MATTHEW COL
HILLIARD, MICHAEL COL
HOOVER, NANCY COL
KELLY, WILLIAM COL
LANDERS, ANDREW COL
LIM, ROBERT COL
LITTELL, CHRISTOPH COL
MAYS, BRYCE COL
MICHEL, JERRY COL
PARKER, JASON COL
PELZNER, MICHAEL COL
ROEBUCK, JONATHAN COL
SHRY, ERIC COL
STOCKER, DEREK COL
THOMAS, STEPHEN COL
TULLBERG, JULIE COL
WHEELER, LORYKAY COL
MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS
ARGO, WILLIAM COL
BLANDING, CARLENE COL
CARPENTER, DAVID COL
COOPER, KEVIN COL
TIMMES, THOMAS COL
MEDICAL SPECIALIST CORPS
NONE
VETERINARY CORPS
NONE
ARMY COMPETITIVE CATEGORY
MILLAY, JOHN LTC
ARMY NURSE CORPS
NONE
CHAPLAIN
FELZENBERG, SHMUEL LTC
FISHER, GARY LTC
MILLS, RODERICK LTC
VONSEGGERN, ARLEIG LTC
DENTAL
BREECHER, EDWARD LTC
BULLOCK, JASON LTC
COLTHIRST, PAUL LTC
DALZELL, LUKE LTC
DAWSON, CHAD LTC
KANG, YOUNG LTC
LAMBERT, CHARLES LTC
METHVIN, BENJAMIN LTC
NAYLOR, JUSTIN LTC
OWENS, WADE LTC
PELAEZ, MANUEL LTC
SEDON, CONSTANCE LTC
STARK, THOMAS LTC
WAYT, LEWIS LTC
GENERAL
BERLIN, STEVE LTC
KEMKES, MATTHEW LTC
TUBBS, JACQUELINE LTC
MEDICAL CORPS
ABBAS, MAZEN LTC
ANDERSON, SHANE LTC
BATIG, ALISON LTC
BECKWITH, STEPHEN LTC
BELL, JENNIFER LTC
BENDER, CHAD LTC
BENNETT, JASON LTC
BERGEN, EDWARD LTC
CARLSON, MISTY LTC
CHANG, SUYOUNG LTC
COLEMAN, JASON LTC
DALLEYRAND, JEANCL LTC
DEPENBROCK, PATRIC LTC
DURUSSEL, DAVID LTC
FUNCHES, LEVI LTC
GALLAGHER, DANIEL LTC
GIESE, RUSSELL LTC
GROTH, ADAM LTC
HELMBOLD, ALAN LTC
HUDAK, JOSEPH LTC
JOHNSON, JEREMY LTC
KAO, YANG LTC
LANHAM, JASON LTC
LUNDY, JONATHAN LTC
MARKELL, KATHARINE LTC
MARLIN, PETER LTC
MAYBEE, GABRIELLE LTC
MAYES, DANIRA LTC
MCKINNEY, KRISTI LTC
MIDDLETON, NIA LTC
MOUNT, GEORGE LTC
MUELLER, TERRY LTC
MUENCH, PETER LTC
MUNIR, JAMALAH LTC
OCONNELL, WILLIAM LTC
ONG, BRUCE LTC
PARKER, JEFFREY LTC
PARKS, JONATHAN LTC
PFANNENSTIEL, TRAV LTC
SALAZAR, KIMBERLY LTC
SHIH, ROBERT LTC
SHUMWAY, NATHAN LTC
SHVIDLER, JOSEPH LTC
STANY, MICHAEL LTC
STERBIS, JOSEPH LTC
STUBBS, TOIHUNTA LTC
TAKAHASHI, GUY LTC
THEURER, WESLEY LTC
WATERMAN, SCOTT LTC
WATTS, JAMES LTC
WIGGINS, MICHAEL LTC
MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS
NONE
MEDICAL SPECIALIST CORPS
NONE
VETERINARY CORPS
NONE
ARMY COMPETITIVE CATEGORY
ACUNA, MELINDA MAJ
ANDERSON, JENNIFER MAJ
ARNOLD, STEPHAN MAJ
AUBRY, MATTHEW MAJ
BANNISTER, JOHN MAJ
BARLOW, JOHN MAJ
BARNETT, MICHAEL MAJ
BASIC, ALIJA MAJ
BAUMBACH, JOSEPH MAJ
BENSON, IAN MAJ
BERGERON, DAVID MAJ
BOEHNERT, JOHN MAJ
BOLER, SCOTTY MAJ
BOSSE, BRIAN MAJ
BOWSER, EARLGLENN MAJ
BRAITHWAITE, BRIAN MAJ
BROWN, ANDRE MAJ
BRYANT, CRAIG MAJ
BURNETT, RUSSELL MAJ
CALVELLO, PETER MAJ
CHAISSON, NICK MAJ
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK MAJ
CHRISTIE, JOHN MAJ
CLARK, MARK MAJ
CREASON, JAMES MAJ
CROSBY, RYAN MAJ
CUSHMAN, GEORGE MAJ
DAILEY, JAMES MAJ
DEBONIS, RYAN MAJ
DELOACH, JOHN MAJ
DESILETS, SETH MAJ
DICKHART, CHARLES MAJ
DORNSTADTER, ANDRE MAJ
DURHAM, OWEN MAJ
DYER, BRIAN MAJ
ELAM, ALBERT MAJ
EVANS, PETER MAJ
FEFFERMAN, KEVIN MAJ
FLORES, CHRISTOPHE MAJ
FRANKLIN, CHRISTOP MAJ
GALVACH, ZANE MAJ
GAYLOR, KYLE MAJ
GILBERT, SARAH MAJ
GREENE, ADAM MAJ
HATLEY, JOHN MAJ
HAYES, LAKENDRA MAJ
HICKMAN, MARCEL MAJ
HILES, ISSAC MAJ
HINES, TIFFANY MAJ
HITCHCOCK, JONATHA MAJ
HUBER, MICHAEL MAJ
HUGHES, BUCK MAJ
HUGHES, JACOB MAJ
JABLONSKI, JAMES MAJ
JACKSON, RANDALL MAJ
JACKSONMANZEY, LAT MAJ
JACQUES, PAUL MAJ
JAMES, VERNON MAJ
JENKINS, CHRISTOPH MAJ
JUDY, JONATHAN MAJ
KATZENBERGER, BENJ MAJ
KIDDER, JOSEPH MAJ
KLANDRUD, BENJAMIN MAJ
KOLB, ROBERT MAJ
LAYTON, JULIE MAJ
LEUNG, WAIMAN MAJ
LIGHTSEY, CHRISTIA MAJ
LODEWICK, ROBERT MAJ
LUCKIE, JOHN MAJ
LUFT, PETER MAJ
MADDOX, CHAD MAJ
MALONEY, JAMES MAJ
MANIGAULT, MELISSA MAJ
MANZEY, QUINCY MAJ
MATTERS, DAVID MAJ
MCCORMICK, DAVID MAJ
MCENTEE, SEAN MAJ
MCINTYRE, BRENDAN MAJ
MCNICOL, SHAWN MAJ
MILLER, MATTHEW MAJ
MOFFIT, SARAH MAJ
MORSE, STEPHEN MAJ
MOUNTS, RANDY MAJ
MYERS, DAVID MAJ
NEALY, JAMEY MAJ
NESTOR, ADAM MAJ
NOBLE, ROBERT MAJ
NORMAND, MICHAEL MAJ
NUGENT, RYAN MAJ
PINKSTAFF, WINFIEL MAJ
POE, AARON MAJ
PRISOCK, JAMES MAJ
PRYOR, KURT MAJ
RADFORD, STEPHANIE MAJ
RANDOLPH, ANDRE MAJ
REDD, TERRY MAJ
RIDDLE, BRYAN MAJ
ROBERTS, CHRISTOPH MAJ
RYAN, FORREST MAJ
SALFEETY, PETER MAJ
SALINAS, RAUL MAJ
SCHAUMBURG, MARK MAJ
SCHNURR, STEVEN MAJ
SCHULTZ, QUENTON MAJ
SEEBURGER, GARRY MAJ
SHANNON, GARRETT MAJ
SHAW, LAUREN MAJ
SIMMERMAN, JEREMY MAJ
SIMS, DOUGLAS MAJ
SPRINGGLACE, MORGA MAJ
STEVENSON, SARAH MAJ
TA, HUNG MAJ
TAYLOR, PATRICK MAJ
THOMAS, EBONY MAJ
TRIPPANY, DOUGLAS MAJ
WAGNER, JESSTON MAJ
WELCH, BENJAMIN MAJ
WHEELER, JEREMY MAJ
WICKTORA, ERIC MAJ
WILLIAMS, GLANDIS MAJ
WILLIAMS, MORTISHA MAJ
WOOD, WILLIAM MAJ
WUKMIR, RICHARD MAJ
WULFSBERG, EINAR MAJ
WYANT, PHILIP MAJ
YNACAY, SHAILIN MAJ
YONKIN, SHAWN MAJ
ZEHNPFENNIG, JOHN MAJ
ARMY NURSE CORPS
ABENOJA, TRACY MAJ
AGEE, SAMANTHA MAJ
AMBERSLEY, MICHELL MAJ
ANDREWS, IQUO MAJ
BLANCHARD, DAWN MAJ
BRACETE, COLLAZO MAJ
COOK, YASHIKA MAJ
CROCKER, RICHARD MAJ
DORR, NAKEIMA MAJ
DRAKE, NICOLE MAJ
FIORE, ANGELO MAJ
FLEGE, ELIZABETH MAJ
GIVENS, JENNIFER MAJ
GRAY, MICHAEL MAJ
HUDSON, FELECIA MAJ
JONES, KEVIN MAJ
JONES, STEPHEN MAJ
KEY, LAQUINCYIA MAJ
KRAUSE, ANDREW MAJ
LACER, NICKIE MAJ
LUCIANO, JULIANA MAJ
MEISTER, KELLY MAJ
MOZER, JOHN MAJ
MUTCHIE, ERIC MAJ
PEREZ, FIGUEROA MAJ
PINA, ISABELLA MAJ
PORTER, KENNETH MAJ
RADMER, HEIDI MAJ
THOMAS, CHERYL MAJ
TYLER, RACHEL MAJ
WARD, JOANN MAJ
CHAPLAIN
CHENEY, TODD MAJ
HARRISON, WILLIAM MAJ
HOVAN, KEVIN MAJ
JEON, CHUL MAJ
MITCHELL, JEFFREY MAJ
NORTHWAY, LISA MAJ
ODELL, JOSEPH MAJ
SPOND, KURT MAJ
WAMBLES, RICKIE MAJ
WORTHY, SHAY MAJ
DENTAL CORPS
ALLEN, SHEENA MAJ
BAKER, ANDREW MAJ
BIANCO, BERNARDO MAJ
BRITT, JENNIFER MAJ
CAMPBELL, AARON MAJ
CAMPBELL, STEVEN MAJ
COZBY, MATTHEW MAJ
CUDJOE, PETER MAJ
DAHLKE, KIRK MAJ
DANTES, DAVID MAJ
DECARDONAJULIA, ED MAJ
GREEN, JOHN MAJ
HARDY, JONATHAN MAJ
HOFFMAN, MICHAEL MAJ
HORSPOOL, BRYAN MAJ
JUSINOPEREZ, MIGUE MAJ
KIM, YONG MAJ
KREUZE, MITCHELL MAJ
KWATENG, KWAME MAJ
LEE, DONG MAJ
LICHTWARDT, MEGAN MAJ
LUND, NATHAN MAJ
MORRIS, MATTHEW MAJ
MORTON, JADELIN MAJ
POTTER, BRETT MAJ
REED, DEMARCIO MAJ
RIHANI, ALEXANDRA MAJ
ROMERO, RYAN MAJ
ROSSGOODLETT, SHET MAJ
SHARIFI, REZA MAJ
SHELLEY, CLINT MAJ
STUART, MARY MAJ
TODD, STEVEN MAJ
VERA, ERNESTO MAJ
VO, NAM MAJ
WATERMAN, DOUGLAS MAJ
WIGER, LEAH MAJ
WOOD, GARRETT MAJ
ZHOU, MIAO MAJ
JUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL CORPS
FREELAND, JUSTIN MAJ
MURDOUGH, ROBERT MAJ
SACKETT, DOUGLAS MAJ
SPIEGLER, KENTON MAJ
WESTFALL, EDWARD MAJ
WILKERSON, MALCOLM MAJ
WOLFF, JOSHUA MAJ
MEDICAL CORPS
AARON, CHRISTOPHER MAJ
ACIERTO, ROMAN MAJ
ADAMS, JOSHUA MAJ
AHMED, ATIF MAJ
AKERS, TROY MAJ
ALISANGCO, JASON MAJ
ANDERSON, MARK MAJ
ARMANAS, PETER MAJ
ATKINS, JUSTIN MAJ
BARRON, MICHEL MAJ
BEEKEN, KELLY MAJ
BELLAMY, JAIME MAJ
BERMUDEZ, CHRISTOP MAJ
BEVEVINO, ADAM MAJ
BLAIR, JAMES MAJ
BLAKEY, BRITTONY MAJ
BOGNANNO, ANDREW MAJ
BOWEN, MEGAN MAJ
BOWIE, DANTAE MAJ
BOYER, JOSEPH MAJ
BRADEN, JACQUELINE MAJ
BRANDON, SAMANTHA MAJ
BREWER, DEAN MAJ
BRIGG, ANDREW MAJ
BROCKMEYER, JOEL MAJ
BRODNIAK, STERLING MAJ
BROOKS, JIM MAJ
BUNCH, KRISTEN MAJ
BUNKER, SCOTT MAJ
BURGERS, KRISTINA MAJ
CAGE, JASON MAJ
CALLENDER, DAVID MAJ
CARDILE, ANTHONY MAJ
CAREY, PAUL MAJ
CHABAK, MICKEY MAJ
CHAMBERS, DAVID MAJ
CHANEY, CHRISTOPHE MAJ
CHANG, WILLIAM MAJ
CHAPMAN, LISA MAJ
CIRIGLIANO, VITO MAJ
CLAIBORN, GREGORY MAJ
COHEE, BRIAN MAJ
COLLA, SUSAN MAJ
CONTRACTOR, DHRUTI MAJ
CORREA, DANIEL MAJ
CORREA, LUIZ MAJ
COX, DEVEN MAJ
COX, JERIS MAJ
CRIMMINS, MICHAEL MAJ
CUNNINGHAM, BETHAN MAJ
DAGGETT, BENJAMIN MAJ
DANIELSEN, CASY MAJ
DESADIER, LAURA MAJ
DIAS, JOHNNY MAJ
DIMEOLA, MICHAEL MAJ
DONOVAN, MICHAEL MAJ
DOUCE, DANIEL MAJ
DUFFY, SEAN MAJ
ENGLAND, CHRISTOPH MAJ
EVANS, GRANT MAJ
FALCON, JAMES MAJ
FARABAUGH, CHRISTO MAJ
FEWELL, ALLYSON MAJ
FORBUSH, CHRISTOPH MAJ
GARCIA, ESTEPHAN MAJ
GARDNER, BRANDON MAJ
GARRISON, JENNIFER MAJ
GAYLE, ROBERT MAJ
GOODLETT, RONALD MAJ
GRAMES, CHASE MAJ
GRAVEL, RACHEL MAJ
GREEN, KATHLEEN MAJ
GREENE, RICHARD MAJ
GROGAN, BRIAN MAJ
HANSEN, JOSH MAJ
HARTNESS, CHRISTOP MAJ
HAUSER, FREDERICK MAJ
HETZ, KATHERINE MAJ
HILLS, CHAD MAJ
HINES, ELIZABETH MAJ
HOFFER, ZACHARY MAJ
HOKE, JASON MAJ
HOOGESTEGER, CARL MAJ
HOOSTE, MARK MAJ
HORNBAKERPARK, MIC MAJ
HORWELL, SONYA MAJ
HOSTLER, DAVID MAJ
HOUNSHELL, CHARLES MAJ
HULL, AICHA MAJ
HUMPHREY, DAVID MAJ
HURLSTON, APRIL MAJ
HYATT, MARIAN MAJ
JABARA, BENJAMIN MAJ
JACKSON, KEITH MAJ
JENKINS, JOSEPH MAJ
JOHNSON, GABRIEL MAJ
JOHNSON, LYNNETTE MAJ
JOHNSON, SYLVIA MAJ
JORDAN, CHRISTOPHE MAJ
KAIN, CONOR MAJ
KANG, DANIEL MAJ
KENYON, DIANA MAJ
KEPCHAR, JESSICA MAJ
KLING, EMMANUEL MAJ
KOCH, JAMES MAJ
KRZYZEK, MONIKA MAJ
KUBICZ, GINA MAJ
KWON, EDWARD MAJ
LAM, SHERRELL MAJ
LAYTON, MILES MAJ
LEE, DARA MAJ
LEE, EARL MAJ
LONG, THERESA MAJ
LU, MYRO MAJ
MACDONNELL, JASON MAJ
MADAR, CRISTIAN MAJ
MAPP, JULIAN MAJ
MASCHOCAWLEY, DEAN MAJ
MASCIO, RYAN MAJ
MATLOCK, AARON MAJ
MCCAIN, JENNIFER MAJ
MCCALLIN, JOHN MAJ
MCCUSKER, AMBER MAJ
MEHRING, ADAM MAJ
MESARCH, JASPER MAJ
MILLER, MATTHEW MAJ
MITCHELL, CHRISTOP MAJ
MOTE, MATTHEW MAJ
MUNSON, RITA MAJ
NATALE, KRISTEN MAJ
NICKEL, MARSHALL MAJ
NICKERSON, MICHAEL MAJ
NOVAK, CHRISTOPHER MAJ
OBERG, BENNETT MAJ
OKWESILI, ARTHUR MAJ
OLESZEWSKI, RYAN MAJ
OLIVA, JONATHAN MAJ
OWSIAK, PATRICK MAJ
PAOLINO, NATHALIE MAJ
PEIK, SAMUEL MAJ
PENA, JENNIFER MAJ
PERRAULT, DANIEL MAJ
PETTIEALDEN, SHANN MAJ
PEZALSKI, TYLER MAJ
PHILLIPS, BRANDON MAJ
PLOTZ, ZACHARY MAJ
POSSLEY, DANIEL MAJ
PROFFITT, AARON MAJ
RADOWSKY, JASON MAJ
RAMADORAI, UMA MAJ
REESE, JASON MAJ
RHYNE, ELIZABETH MAJ
RIDDLE, MARK MAJ
RIZZO, JULIE MAJ
ROEDEL, ERIK MAJ
ROHENA, LUIS MAJ
ROHENA, QUINQUILLA MAJ
ROHLING, NATHAN MAJ
ROMAINE, RACHEL MAJ
ROSEN, PHILIP MAJ
ROSENBERRY, CLARK MAJ
ROWLEY, KEVIN MAJ
RUBINATE, LAURA MAJ
SANDERSON, SCOTT MAJ
SCHLUSSEL, ANDREW MAJ
SCHULTZ, DONALD MAJ
SEARS, ALAN MAJ
SEE, AARON MAJ
SESSIONS, DANIEL MAJ
SHAMI, OMAR MAJ
SHERIDAN, RICHARD MAJ
SHIN, EMILY MAJ
SIMONI, CATON MAJ
SJULIN, TYSON MAJ
SMALLEY, JASON MAJ
SPEAKMAN, MORI MAJ
STERNE, JUSTIN MAJ
SWISHER, JONATHAN MAJ
THOMAS, DIMITRI MAJ
THOMAS, DUSTIN MAJ
THOREN, KENDRA MAJ
THURLOW, JOHN MAJ
VANHORN, SANDRA MAJ
VOGAN, DRUMMOND MAJ
WALKER, MARC MAJ
WALTER, ROBERT MAJ
WESTHOFF, MATTHEW MAJ
WIDENER, DOUGLAS MAJ
WILKINSON, INDY MAJ
WILSON, CHRISTOPHE MAJ
WINSTON, BRIAN MAJ
WRIGHT, MATTHEW MAJ
YASSIN, AHMAD MAJ
ZINNER, JOSHUA MAJ
MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS
ADVIENTO, JOCELYN MAJ
BARRY, ANTIONE MAJ
BERGER, CARLA MAJ
BONNEY, ISAAC MAJ
BOWDEN, DOMINICA MAJ
BYRNE, ALISSA MAJ
CAUDELL, EDWIN MAJ
CHRISTENSEN, JESS MAJ
COFELLRASHTI, LAUR MAJ
COLLINS, NATALIE MAJ
DECKER, KIMBERLY MAJ
FLANNIGAN, STEVEN MAJ
FOGARTY, JASON MAJ
GRAY, DANA MAJ
HAMILTON, KATHLEEN MAJ
HANDLEY, CHAD MAJ
HEINRICH, ZACHARY MAJ
KINDER, KATHERINE MAJ
KISTLER, BRADLEY MAJ
LANGDON, CLAYTON MAJ
LINCH, RODNEY MAJ
MCADOO, TARA MAJ
MCKENNA, CASEY MAJ
MROCZKO, KRISTIAN MAJ
PHILLIPS, SHANTAY MAJ
RIVERA, KELLY MAJ
ROBICHAUX, JOHN MAJ
SANDERS, LATRICIA MAJ
SCHAFFER, ADAM MAJ
SKIDMORE, JON MAJ
SMITH, JASON MAJ
SMITH, JESSE MAJ
SMITH, STEPHANIE MAJ
SPANGLER, NICHOLAS MAJ
THOMAS, MELISSA MAJ
TILLMAN, MATTHEW MAJ
WAGNER, CRISTA MAJ
WALLACE, MELINDA MAJ
ZELDIN, JOSHUA MAJ
MEDICAL SPECIALIST CORPS
GRAY, BRIAN MAJ
STANKORB, SUSAN MAJ
VETERINARY CORPS
ANDERSON, JOSEPH MAJ
BARKEI, ERICA MAJ
BAXTER, COLT MAJ
CRAWFORD, JOHN MAJ
DAWES, TERRA MAJ
DECECCO, FRANK MAJ
DESPO, TACIA MAJ
FRENCH, MATTHEW MAJ
HOLT, RHONDA MAJ
KENNEDY, STEPHANIE MAJ
LOVELL, MIRIAM MAJ
OPEL, TAYLOR MAJ
RAPP, SANTOS MAJ
ARMY COMPETITIVE CATEGORY
ACKERSON, AMANDA CPT
ADAMS, DOMINIC CPT
ARRIAGA, VICENCIO CPT
AYRES, DANIELA CPT
BAILEY, DARRYL CPT
BAKER, JOEL CPT
BAKER, MATTHEW CPT
BARSLOU, GREGORY CPT
BECK, CHRISTOPHER CPT
BENACCI, STEPHEN CPT
BEVERLY, ERIKA CPT
BEYNON, JOHN CPT
BIRD, CHARLES CPT
BLASCHKE, THOMAS CPT
BODY, DARYL CPT
BOWEN, JUSTIN CPT
BRADY, JAMES CPT
BRANNAN, PAUL CPT
BRAXTON, DALE CPT
BREZINKA, ROSS CPT
BROOKS, DAVID CPT
BRYAN, MICHAEL CPT
BUTLER, KEVIN CPT
CABRERA, RAMON CPT
CAMPBELL, DAVID CPT
CANTY, MICHAEL CPT
CARLOCK, MOSES CPT
CARLSON, KYLAN CPT
CARLSTROM, GREGORY CPT
CARVER, PATRICK CPT
CASTROPAZ, ALLAN CPT
CHANDLER, RICHARD CPT
CHANTHAMALINH, YOU CPT
CHAVIS, CHRISTOPHE CPT
CLEARY, CONNOR CPT
CLINE, CHADD CPT
CODICHINI, JOSEPH CPT
COLLINS, MICHAEL CPT
CORDELL, MATTHEW CPT
COTTAM, ZACHARY CPT
COX, JAYME CPT
CROW, REBECCA CPT
DAUGHERTY, CRAIG CPT
DAVIS, BRADFORD CPT
DAVIS, JESSE CPT
DAVIS, TIMOTHY CPT
DEEL, MARCUS CPT
DENEVE, DANIEL CPT
DUMONT, ZACHARIE CPT
DYKES, JOHN CPT
ESTRADA, ERIK CPT
EWALD, JOSEPH CPT
FAAVAE, BRYAN CPT
FELLOWS, JACOB CPT
FENNOY, DAVID CPT
FERGUSON, KEVIN CPT
FOSS, FRANK CPT
FRANCE, JOHN CPT
FULLER, JON CPT
GANTON, ROBERT CPT
GARCIA, TEODORO CPT
GARDNER, JONATHAN CPT
GAUD, ALEX CPT
GOLDEN, JORDAN CPT
GONZALEZ, ANTHONY CPT
GOULDING, RYAN CPT
GRAZER, NICHOLAS CPT
GREENE, CODY CPT
HARMON, ROBERT CPT
HARPER, CHASON CPT
HARRIS, CHRISTOPHE CPT
HARRIS, SHAWN CPT
HATCH, KYLE CPT
HENRY, JAMES CPT
HIBBERT, KAMAL CPT
HILL, GRIFFIN CPT
HORINE, MATTHEW CPT
HOYT, SEAN CPT
HUDSON, ROBERT CPT
HUMMEL, LAWRENCE CPT
HUTCHINSON, SAMUEL CPT
JANTSCH, JACOB CPT
JONES, DANIEL CPT
JONES, MATTHEW CPT
KALBFLEISCH, KRIST CPT
KAMARA, GIBRIL CPT
KANE, ABDOUL CPT
KELLEY, GUY CPT
KNORR, CISCO CPT
KUTERBACH, JOHN CPT
LAFORGUE, CLAUDIA CPT
LANDRUM, CHRISTOPH CPT
LANGE, ERIC CPT
LANGLEY, TATE CPT
LAWRENCE, ROBERT CPT
LEW, DONALD CPT
LEWIS, NICKOLAS CPT
LEWIS, WARREN CPT
LINGEFELT, JERRY CPT
LOVE, MITCHELL CPT
LUSARDI, DARRELL CPT
MAJURE, DORN CPT
MALAVE, DAVID CPT
MARCAL, MICHAEL CPT
MARTIN, BRYAN CPT
MARTZ, JEFFREY CPT
MATA, RICK CPT
MCMILLON, JAMES CPT
MILLER, RALPH CPT
MOCK, JOHN CPT
MOLARO, CHRISTOPHE CPT
MONSEN, STEPHEN CPT
MORALES, MARIO CPT
MUNGUIA, JOSEPH CPT
MYERS, JARED CPT
NELSON, VICTOR CPT
NGUYEN, LAM CPT
NONG, VIBOL CPT
NOYES, JUSTON CPT
ODAH, LEOPOLD CPT
OKELLEY, MADISON CPT
ORTEGA, GILBERTO CPT
ORTON, JOSEPH CPT
PACE, KEVIN CPT
PARK, KENNETH CPT
PAYNE, CHRISTOPHER CPT
PEARSON, SCOTT CPT
PEREZ, PAUL CPT
PEREZ, SAMANTHA CPT
PLUMMER, NEIL CPT
PORTER, TRACY CPT
POWELL, ANDREW CPT
REXROTH, JOEL CPT
RICHARD, CLEVELAND CPT
ROBINSON, SAMUEL CPT
ROSE, KATHLEEN CPT
ROUFAPELEZO, LINDS CPT
SAVANUCK, PAUL CPT
SEPULVEDA, ALEX CPT
SHEPARD, NATHAN CPT
SIMMONDS, WINSTON CPT
SIZEMORE, JONATHAN CPT
SKILES, SHAWN CPT
SLEP, COLLIN CPT
SMITH, ALTHEA CPT
SMITH, CHASE CPT
SOLOMON, MATTHEW CPT
SPACE, JONATHAN CPT
STOKES, JOSHUA CPT
STRATTON, STEVEN CPT
STURRUP, TAKEENA CPT
SULAWSKE, MARK CPT
TORRES, ANGEL CPT
TSAO, JACQLYN CPT
VALENZUELA, RODOLF CPT
VANBEEK, MICHAEL CPT
VANENGEL, JOANNA CPT
VULCAIN, LAYLA CPT
WADDLE, CHARLES CPT
WANAMAKER, GRANT CPT
WATKINS, QUINTON CPT
WHARTON, BRIAN CPT
WILLIAMS, LIKEITHI CPT
WILTSEY, JEFFERY CPT
WINGATE, ALEXANDER CPT
XU, LI CPT
ZEMAN, DEREK CPT
ARMY NURSE CORPS
CHAVEZ, MICHELLE CPT
CHOI, HYE CPT
JONES, RAKIYAH CPT
MATIC, IGOR CPT
THOMAS, ERIN CPT
CHAPLAIN
OKOLO, STEPHANIE CPT
DENTAL CORPS
NONE
JUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL CORPS
CAPOVILLA, ROBERT CPT
CONRAD, SAMUEL CPT
DEMILLE, JONATHAN CPT
FLANNERY, GAELAN CPT
GREEN, SHALOE CPT
HARTSFIELD, CATHY CPT
HERBST, BRANDON CPT
MCINTOSH, SCOTT CPT
PALKO, DAVID CPT
PEETZ, ALLYSON CPT
ROY, CATHERINE CPT
STAPLES, AMANDA CPT
SWEENEY, PATRICK CPT
VU, TUONG CPT
ZATOR, MARISSA CPT
MEDICAL CORPS
NONE
MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS
CAPP, WILLIAM CPT
STEWART, JUSTIN CPT
TULLIA, MATTHEW CPT
MEDICAL SPECIALIST CORPS
CASWELL, ANDREW CPT
ROCKER, SAMUEL CPT
VETERINARY CORPS
NONE
ARMY COMPETITIVE CATEGORY
FONTANEZ, JOSHUA 1LT
NAVARRO, CLARA 1LT
SMITH, RACHEL 1LT
ARMY NURSE CORPS
HINGTGEN, CATHERINE 1LT
CHAPLAIN
NONE
DENTAL CORPS
NONE
JUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL CORPS
NONE
MEDICAL CORPS
NONE
MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS
NONE
MEDICAL SPECIALIST CORPS
NONE
VETERINARY CORPS
NONE
AVIATION
NONE
TECHNICAL
LLANOS, ANDREW CW5
MENDOZA, AL CW5
RUSSELL, ROBERT CW5
SALLY, JOHN CW5
AVIATION
CHRISTIAN, ERIC CW4
CORONADO, ALEJANDR CW4
FARABAUGH, STEVEN CW4
JAYNES, RANDALL CW4
MAJ, MICHAEL CW4
MCNISH, DAVID CW4
MURRAY, WILLIAM CW4
PILLITTERE, PHILIP CW4
ROBITAILLE, JEFFER CW4
SCHMIDT, BART CW4
TECHNICAL
ANDERSON, AARON CW4
BARNES, THOMAS CW4
BUELOW, NATHAN CW4
CHEATHAM, KEVIN CW4
FRIES, ERIC CW4
GARTRELL, DWAYNE CW4
HAHN, SCOTT CW4
JANG, ALEX CW4
JOYCE, PATRICK CW4
LAWSON, SHAWN CW4
NIEVES, EDNA CW4
OSTRANDER, GARY CW4
PECK, LORENA CW4
PELLEGRINI, JENNIF CW4
PIERCE, ROBERT CW4
PODESTA, MICHAEL CW4
TERRIO, SCOTT CW4
AVIATION
ALESHIRE, JONATHAN CW3
BACHMAN, BRENT CW3
BELL, PATRICK CW3
BOEHRINGER, RYAN CW3
BORAS, STEVEN CW3
BOYD, BENJAMIN CW3
CRAIG, CARL CW3
DODGE, ELISABETH CW3
ELDER, LEBRON CW3
ERICKSON, ADAM CW3
HEMM, GREGORY CW3
HUTCHINS, AARON CW3
JONES, JODY CW3
KOPP, JONATHAN CW3
LARGE, SETH CW3
MURRAY, DAESUNG CW3
NAIL, LLOYD CW3
PYRDOL, JEREMIAH CW3
REINHARDT, DANIEL CW3
REYNOLDS, JOSHUA CW3
SARVIS, PETER CW3
TRANT, RYAN CW3
VAREKA, NICHOLAS CW3
WEST, STATON CW3
TECHNICAL
ADAMS, DANDRE CW3
ALTAMIRANOVACA, PA CW3
BLITZ, STANLEY CW3
CLOUSE, ALICE CW3
DELGADO, LARRY CW3
DURHAM, WILLIAM CW3
FIEBER, THOMAS CW3
FORD, JAMES CW3
FOSTER, CRAIG CW3
FRAZEE, DANIEL CW3
FURLOW, MICHAEL CW3
GACK, JARROD CW3
GOFFENA, NICHOLAS CW3
GONZALES, WALTER CW3
GRANO, JOSEPH CW3
GUESS, ROBERT CW3
HOUPE, JEFFERY CW3
HOWARD, WILLIAM CW3
HUFF, JAMES CW3
JEANLOUIS, PROSPER CW3
JOYCE, RAY CW3
KJENDLIE, SCOTT CW3
LENNON, MICHAEL CW3
LEPLEY, JACOB CW3
MCWALTER, ADAM CW3
MEADOR, MICHAEL CW3
MELLETTE, MARION CW3
MONTGOMERY, JAMIE CW3
POOLE, GEORGE CW3
PRICE, ANTOINE CW3
SAVELY, TIMOTHY CW3
SMIGIEL, SAMUEL CW3
STINE, MICHAEL CW3
TREMBLE, SHAWN CW3
TURNER, KEVIN CW3
URBINA, LUIS CW3
AVIATION
REDDINGTON, C CW2
TECHNICAL
NONE

More In Careers

Start your day with a roundup of top defense news.

VA Home Loan
Rates

Search By:

Product Options:
Zip Code:

News for your in-box

Sign up now for free Military Times E-Reports. Choose from Money and Education. Subscribers: log in for premium e-newsletters.


This Week's Navy Times

This Week's Navy Times

Top TA & GI Bill schools
Most popular colleges cater to troops by taking classes to them

Subscribe for Print or Digital delivery today!

Classifieds
MilitaryTimes Green Trusted Classifieds Looking to buy, sell and connect on Military Times?
Browse expanded listings across hundreds of military installations.
Faces of valorHonoring those who fought and died in Operations Iraqi Freedom and Enduring Freedom.
hall of valorThe Hall of Valor is a searchable database of valor award citations collected by Doug Sterner, a Vietnam veteran and Military Times contributing editor, and by Military Times staff.
Woman who cried rape
(3 replies)
   Last Post: TJMAC77SP
        May 3, 2014 1:32 PM
   Last Post: garhkal
        May 1, 2014 5:03 PM
Cliven Bundy
(45 replies)
   Last Post: Chief_KO
        Apr 26, 2014 9:49 AM
Handbooks

All you need to know about your military benefits.

Benefits handbook

Guard & Reserve All you need to know about the Guard & Reserve.

guard and reserve handbook