Advertisement

You will be redirected to the page you want to view in  seconds.

E-8 selections released

Jun. 4, 2014 - 06:00AM   |  
(Staff)
  • Filed Under

Here is a list of the sailors selected for promotion to senior chief:

ABECS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate (Launching and Recovery Equipment)
Creaturo Thom 001
Durdle Eric A 008
Frey Kenneth 002
Johnson Adria 004
Johnson Johnn 007
Morrison Case 006
Ortiz James 003
Robinson Chri 009
Vivaldo Delfi 005
ABFCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate (Fuel Handling)
Birdsell Jose 008
Debelen Joel 007
Garcia Ruben 004
Johnson Richa 005
Jones Tarry L 001
Mcenulty Kevi 003
Meister Leo A 009
Palmer Richar 002
Wiley Brik Da 006
ABHCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate (Aircraft Handling)
Barthelemy Ga 011
Bias Leon Eri 005
Bonham Mauric 009
Bringuezsabat 013
Butler Lance 001
Carreon Ricar 007
Craig Joshua 004
Davis Terry F 006
Fillmore Jame 008
Hansen Joshua 014
Harmer Richar 003
Hayes Michael 002
Heatherly Kei 016
Ortiz Jose J 015
Racine Brian 010
Yanez Dennis 012
ACCS - Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller
Brown Stephen 015
Condo Jeffrey 006
Davis Bobbi J 003
Dodge Abran E 008
Edwards Shane 002
Harris Mark H 004
Hinson Dwayne 016
Kerns Brian J 005
Lynch Shannon 014
Sedillo Luis 013
Theriot Jed M 010
Wagner Dale J 011
Werner James 009
Whitson Milfo 001
Young Chad Al 007
Young Ronald 012
ADCS - Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Anderson Bria 043
Anderson Matt 042
Bautista Lexi 027
Caleap Emilia 041
Carpio Juan C 006
Coleman Josep 031
Connelly John 028
Contreras Wal 024
Dacosta Shane 050
Daguro Arnold 036
Dervaes Eric 044
Eller Jack Re 052
Escoto Andres 048
Fleming Eric 003
Gardner Rober 001
Gomez Michael 023
Groth Donald 021
Halsey Natasj 014
Harmon Dean E 049
Head Charles 008
Heady Sara Ka 022
Hernandez Ant 046
Holmes Kevin 037
Hooi Kok King 033
Idio Jason Ma 026
Julio Charlie 053
Keith Robert 007
Kemp Randall 039
Khan Mohammad 015
Kilby William 045
Kraljic John 032
Kyzer Constan 020
Lapadula Mich 004
Lawrence Deno 029
Louis Michell 012
Manzon Edelai 013
Marshall Carl 010
Monical Walte 016
Mora Benjamin 047
Nauta Anthony 002
Negrini Vince 018
Nelson Kristo 025
Ordonez Josel 011
Ortiz Randolp 040
Pitts Rommel 035
Resurreccion Ry 030
Reyes Crisant 034
Sosa Edgar 005
Torres Mauric 017
Ueeda Shunsuk 051
Villanueva Do 019
Wallace Domin 038
Zamudio Jason 009
AECS - Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Alvarez Andre 001
Bowser Anthon 002
Cathey Shay M 020
Dietz Jeffrey 015
Eiland Steven 009
Frost Kevin M 012
Gonzalez Guad 008
Guadalupe Ben 016
Howard Dougla 011
Joyner Tiffan 013
Maksinchuk Ge 004
Meyer Samuel 003
Meyer William 007
Montgomery Ni 022
Najera David 005
Pinarivera Ce 019
Reynolds Dani 021
Sawyer Nathan 023
Suazo Orlando 017
Vannoy Sean M 018
Volkman Arthu 014
Warnick Rick 010
AGCS - Senior Chief Aerographers Mate
Christman Mic 004
Diedrich Vern 001
Doss Charles 002
Gonzales Arnu 003
AMCS - Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Arredondo Iva 018
Austin Timoth 016
Bailey Willia 038
Bennett Brian 010
Black Michael 027
Blair Spencer 009
Bowie Adam Jo 019
Bulthuis Chri 012
Cachoascencio Fr 035
Caligiuri Mar 037
Canter Harold 049
Cochran Steph 004
Custodio Geor 015
Dean Christop 039
Deckard James 011
Deleon Alainr 036
Douglas Frank 021
Efaw Glenn Ri 024
Egolf Gordon 002
Evangelista E 033
Grisso Jason 032
Harless Brad 043
Harris Ronald 031
Hecker Keith 030
Hester Kurt L 050
Lacoste Dillo 014
Lane Scot All 007
Manter James 045
Miguel Wesley 003
Ogren Ronnie 046
Owens Terril 028
Persun David 017
Pinto Dimitri 013
Pollari Steph 005
Rapale Franco 044
Reichard Nath 008
Reynolds Mich 006
Roberts Jimmy 022
Robeson Lance 026
Russell Golda 023
Samaniego Ros 001
Shankle Moniq 029
Smart Kenneth 025
Snider Kennit 042
Sunderlin Ric 034
Szocki Joseph 048
Tsarenko Yaro 047
Tucker Dusty 041
Vasquez Raymo 020
Washa Ryan Ja 040
AOCS - Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Adams Cedric 015
Bing Alwin Da 023
Carr Thomas H 040
Carrero Hiran 020
Caudle Ronnie 008
Coble John Ke 010
Dominguez Fra 026
Eugene Leonar 030
Evans Edreal 009
Evock Jaime L 021
Faciszewski J 006
Fairey Marion 001
Fortson Cinqu 031
Geiler Jason 013
Harlow Mark D 022
Herman Benjam 034
Hess Nicholas 037
Holliday Stev 002
Holloman Denn 032
Jeno Thomas C 035
Marta Edward 003
May Jason Phi 017
Mendiola Jame 025
Mifsud Charle 005
Miller Christ 007
Niedholdt Dav 027
Pearson Andre 012
Peters Barry 018
Reed Erik Hil 014
Sanchez Angel 029
Shryock Joshu 036
Steele Travis 028
Styer Shamaer 024
Thompson Gabr 019
Vannimwegen P 011
Wiita Daniel 033
Williamson Ro 004
Zimmerman Tho 016
Zulz Jeremy A 039
ASCS - Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment (Technician)
Beadle James 002
Bustarde Dari 006
Cruz Ruben 001
Fontanez Luis 007
Friedman Andr 003
Marshell Kern 008
Pelzer Marvin 004
Winfrey Danit 005
ATCS - Senior Chief Aviation Electronics (Technician)
Ammons Gary V 056
Bailey Caleb 004
Baker David S 065
Bierman Chad 015
Bishop Christ 058
Bradberry Dan 050
Cook Robert C 018
Dehaven Dougl 032
Dejesus Edgar 044
Dickerson Ran 053
Dobbins Dougl 059
Duble Mark Ze 055
Enriquez Marl 011
Ferguson Stev 039
Flinders Harr 010
Forrestal Bre 047
Gallegos Davi 002
Gates Jovan C 013
Goo John G T 031
Hart Glenn Er 007
Healy Paul Da 051
Hentz James V 023
Hicks Joseph 024
Howard Willia 025
Keith Jennife 008
Kendrick Mick 046
Kent James Jo 036
Koen Scott Ch 021
Kumley Willia 027
Mathiak Danie 038
McCarthy Bria 016
McClary Jason 003
McQuerry Jay 022
Meraz Alfonso 052
Naish Chad J 041
Naluz Michael 061
Pickett Benja 012
Price Kenneth 026
Quassy Thomas 054
Reck Cody Ray 006
Riverarobles Fe 048
Robinson Lero 049
Rodman Michae 035
Sage Richard 029
Salcedo Ali A 045
Sanchez Tyron 042
Santacruz Mic 028
Shipman Warre 017
Skaggs Ryan G 033
Smart Dana Lo 057
Sprinkle Dan 040
Strausser And 014
Thompson Carl 030
Trianagarcia Ce 037
Trimner Ronal 020
Tucker John E 063
Turner Herber 064
Vandergalien 034
Vega William 062
Vontoure Robe 043
Williams Jose 001
Wilson Brando 009
Wright Willia 005
AWFCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Mohajeriravan Sha 001
AWOCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Alade Michael 009
Batz Anthony 002
Judd Samuel E 007
Kempston Mich 001
McGinty David 008
Shotts Jesse 004
Stuart Nichol 006
Toelken Russe 003
Vavruska Krai 005
AWRCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen (Tactical-Helicopter)
Catallo Kevin 003
McOmber Matth 001
Thorngate Xip 002
AWSCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Nord Derek Jo 002
Swift Douglas 003
Ward Andrew E 001
AWVCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
Cornell Jason 004
Ofchinick Chr 001
Wall Nicholas 002
AZCS - Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance (Administrationman)
Belt Sean Dav 008
Best Sonya An 006
Blackwood Tim 001
Delosreyes Je 003
Elliott Ryan 002
Ferguson Mari 013
Gramling Jerr 010
Heath Brandi 012
James Lasherr 009
Kittrell Cour 011
Mills Sheldon 004
Polk Jerome A 005
Torres Adam J 007
BMCS - Senior Chief Boatswains Mate
Acevedo Rafae 015
Aliotta Justi 020
Andreasen Jer 012
Antoine Adron 009
Bergmann Robe 003
Bohan Charles 023
Bolden Cortne 018
Brooks Jeffre 022
Cannella Darr 001
Chavez Daniel 004
Church Christ 014
Clay Marreco 006
Compton Morri 011
Cox Derrick S 005
Gudielvillanueva 010
Inkpen Mitche 019
Kundrat Karl 002
Lewis Jeffrey 017
Lira Jose Enr 016
McQuown Natha 021
Spikes Billy 024
Sprawling Joh 008
Tijerina Rola 013
Woodson Harol 007
BUCS - Senior Chief Builder
Chamberlin Er 004
Johnson Logan 003
Lynch Daniel 005
Sawyer Courtl 007
Solares Mario 001
Thrift Kristi 002
Woltanski Kev 006
CECS - Senior Chief Construction Electrician
Canaday Travi 002
Gerdon Ryan 004
Martin Rajon 001
Navarro Juan 003
CMCS - Senior Chief Construction Mechanic
Bell Daniel J 007
Carder Edison 002
Malia Jeffrey 005
Matchner Davi 003
Rodriguez Nar 001
Wujcik Alan T 004
Zettel Philip 006
CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine (Qualified)
Dabney Edward 003
Hohwart Chris 004
Paro Ted Alde 002
Pearson Denni 001
CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist
Abigania Mari 023
Adan Mario An 009
Bigger Charle 002
Biscocho Sher 046
Bryant Lawren 016
Campbell Ange 003
Canteen Steph 026
Chambers Robe 030
Clemons Corey 012
Cotillier Jer 041
Delos Santos 005
Dyson Jewel L 008
Esparagoza Dr 033
Faul Daniel E 006
Feliciano Jer 036
Fernandez Ric 020
Fitts Demetri 031
Hanford Micha 044
Henzon Angeli 038
Jones Willie 027
Kigembe Nelle 042
Kramer Kalama 032
Martinmccaskill R 013
Mayweather Tr 024
McAnaw Rosann 045
McNulty Thoma 017
Meyer Stephen 014
Miller Albert 040
Mohammed Meli 049
Moody Ronald 021
Nettles Jessi 015
OConnell Rich 022
Pacheco Shena 037
Peters Eric M 007
Pettee Brian 047
Rush Jason Da 018
Ryan Joshua L 050
Schaeffer Dan 048
Schuster Arle 035
Sheppard Kenn 034
Steele Andre 025
Sugai Jason J 051
Sutton Adam D 029
Valdez Rufino 028
Villarreal Vi 011
Vira Michael 019
Walker Sanja 039
Wilkerson Car 010
Wilson George 004
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician - Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa)
Abarca Suzann 001
Kellogg Eric 002
Phillips Davi 005
Phillips Denn 003
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician - Interpretive (East And Far East Asia)
Calder Christ 002
Hodler Ryan M 004
Jagger Hopi B 005
Scott Kristin 003
Simmons Joel 001
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician -Interpretive (Latin and South America)
Wells Nathan 001
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician - Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Krampitz Robe 002
CTMCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician (Maintenance)
Drogosch Phil 002
Flowers Micha 001
Kaminsky Thom 004
Theis James J 003
CTNCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician (Networks)
Allen Nikkia 019
Ames Christia 002
Brown Jeremy 010
Collins Dave 004
Deemer Justin 017
Dill Shante L 008
Jackson Tiffa 013
Lamb Herbert 003
Lee Deaden Ch 005
Legnon Marsha 018
Lopez Nicholo 016
McCuller Amek 014
Moorhead Bran 001
Rodriguez Edw 015
Rulison Keith 006
Schramm Jeffe 009
Summers James 007
Thompson Will 020
Vallot Joshua 011
Willson Clint 012
CTRCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician (Collection)
Astle Ryan St 010
Blair Cedric 013
Brown Edward 012
Butler Robert 017
Candieas Matt 007
Cobler Brian 004
Davis Jonatha 018
Gilliam James 005
Godwin Ralph 014
Johnston Davi 016
Keith Jessica 003
Lambert Seth 015
Mabe Jeremy G 023
Migliaccio Fr 001
Nash Harrison 006
Pena Phillip 021
Plummer Andre 019
Rankin Heidi 020
Smith Charles 008
Smith Margare 002
Tompkins Rand 022
Wilgus Thomas 009
Witt Dustin R 011
CTTCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician (Technical)
Blackwell Jon 008
Boss Stephen 013
Brock John Jo 012
Brock Logan B 017
Declue Christ 009
Eads Christop 007
Ellis Paul Co 014
Farringer Jac 004
Gaughan Nicho 003
Mendoza John 006
Monroe Anthon 010
Nyquist Eliza 001
Parker Deirdr 002
Romero Joe St 011
Salzman Andre 018
Saxton Matthe 016
Willdigg Kath 015
Williams Bria 005
DCCS - Senior Chief Damage Controlman
Ali Shimran 014
Durant Shawn 013
Gonzalez Carl 004
Hartley Jerom 006
Lopez Richard 007
McCarrel Andr 001
McCarty Rober 003
Pulido Ramir 002
Robles Elias 011
Sanders Eric 005
Shaft Robert 012
Thompson Shau 009
Thompson Tomm 008
Wiley Daniell 010
Wilkinson Mor 015
EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Frazier Cory 003
Green Kenneth 001
Hubble Mark L 004
Novembre Thom 002
EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Campbell Gary 005
Davis William 002
King William 001
McNamee Jason 006
Semper Joel O 003
Stratton Phil 004
EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate
Asuncion Fred 014
Bennett James 015
Catbagan Fred 008
Cruz Orlando 007
Czerniak Bogu 003
Gaitan Samuel 002
Guan Neiladri 009
Hibic Albin 013
Holder Dale A 010
Munroe Frankl 006
Plettner Walt 001
Reveche Wende 011
Rivera Federi 012
Sigmon Brende 005
Suniega David 004
ENCS - Senior Chief Engineman
Carreon Gabri 012
Chesnutt Bran 011
Clark Jeffrey 024
Cook Douglas 002
Cooper Patric 020
Deshane Micha 015
Finch Shawn P 005
Garrison Albe 025
Geronimo Ritc 017
Gurrola Paul 013
Lynn Stephen 001
Malibiran Dea 007
Marsh Damon L 018
McGee Patrick 006
Mills Brandon 010
Monn Andrew B 019
Myles Kevin A 021
Ramospriesto Enr 003
Ramsbottom Br 008
Saffa Jason M 016
Starnes James 014
Tait Shannon 004
Thomas Shanno 009
Valdes Jose M 023
Vinson Dale W 022
Webb Justin A 026
EOCS - Senior Chief Equipment Operator
Beck Jeremy L 002
Bellefeuille Bri 003
Phillips Jaso 001
EODCS - Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Bayless Rober 016
Bishop Willia 002
Cockrell Jose 006
Garman Timoth 011
Gould Jacob A 010
Lambert David 008
Mendoza Luigi 003
Miller Adam G 014
Moses Robert 012
OConnor Jeffe 013
Rawlins Ian J 001
Soto Robert A 005
Stocker Willi 004
Strawn Matthe 007
Ybarra Aaron 015
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Non-Nuclear Nav)
Arriaga Rafae 014
Baptiste Lord 013
Dassau Michae 012
Feltman James 003
Fletter Brian 004
Grier Scott A 001
Heffner Micha 011
Lizarazo Carl 007
Magana Rigobe 010
Montgomery Jo 017
Pearce Lidon 018
Rau Albert Wi 006
Roth Bradley 005
Shpungin Lior 009
Simonds Charl 016
Wallis Michae 015
Wiltshire Col 008
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Non-Nuclear Comm)
Alger Larry E 002
Davis Phillip 007
Eastridge Mic 009
Enholm Andrew 006
Glamm John Da 008
Jakey Christo 005
Keedy Steven 003
Moody Billy A 001
Twarogowski J 010
Watson Timoth 004
Wisby John El 011
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Nuclear)
Abel Nathanie 009
Denault Danie 010
Ernst Christo 003
Foerster Greg 004
Foster Adam M 007
Knauer Joshua 002
Manning Nicho 008
McCormick Rob 001
Rhoads Mark R 005
Spicer Dustin 011
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface (Nuclear)
Peterson Brad 001
Smith Skyler 002
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface
Adamez Paul A 026
Atienza Josep 016
Brooks Christ 004
Cooper Charle 010
Croughen Jimm 028
Dikun John I 009
Evans Sean Al 013
Fulton Joseph 031
Goodwin John 029
Guier Gregory 020
Hamburg Ray T 001
Hogan Jeffrey 022
Johnson Craig 015
Johnson Damon 008
Kerrigan Mich 012
Kuwik Christo 005
Lee Derrick M 014
Mullins Holly 024
Nauenburg Kur 007
Notghi Farhad 011
Novak Jamey L 003
Ortiz William 021
Pintello Bria 018
Posey David A 030
Ramshur Nicho
023 Reiter David 002
Russell Terry 019
Spillan Timot 006
Taylor Domini 017
Vanhattem Dav 025
Williams Tami 027
FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Albert Andrew 014
Boehme Christ 008
Brown Aaron M 010
Buccat Joan T 019
Cabrera Chris 009
Campbell Davi 012
Furnish Joshu 021
Galindo Guada 011
Gatehouse Ant 015
Greene Kevin 013
Hartwell Jose 016
Johnson Edwar 017
Lamb Angelina 003
Long Danny Ra 006
Northcutt Dam 005
Payne Charles 007
Rose Nathan P 002
Starnes Larry 018
Waldorf Andre 001
Zalewski Andr 020
FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Boehler Eric 011
Brown Jeremy 015
Busby Wayne T 006
Callanan Gary 016
Delgado Gabri 022
Faul Brian Ja 014
Hyde Jesse Eu 019
Kline Robert 010
Melton John T 004
Millspaugh Je 012
Milton Clifto 009
Perras Christ 020
Scheib Joshua 007
Schrodetzki K 021
Scott Jonatha 002
Shaffer Jeffr 018
Shilton Randa 005
Spencer Timot 003
Stowe Cory Le 017
Uliasz David 023
Uptgraft Adam 013
Yeske Jeremy 008
Yuengert Davi 001
FTCS - Senior Chief Fire Control Technician
Browne Brian 006
Corey Willie 004
Ford Jeremy L 005
Foster Willia 002
Hart Matthew 007
Swanagan Jaso 003
Williamson Da 001
GMCS - Senior Chief Gunners Mate
Carter Deshaw 002
Daniels Rober 003
Lopez Rodolfo 007
Manning Josep 006
Miller Russel 008
Murray Ryan W 004
Rios Hector E 009
Rodriguez Wil 001
Taylor Angelo 005
GSCS - Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
Adepoju Matth 050
Alomar Adalbe 023
Ankrah Bernar 054
Basilio Richa 043
Beckom Ulanka 014
Blackhill Jes 036
Bonillamartinez L 052
Boyers John M 009
Bryan Anthony 029
Bulatao Adoni 057
Cadavona Vide 022
Carrillovasquez D 056
Coleman Alfre 041
Cooke Michael 015
Corpuz Sherwi 026
Cunningham To 058
Duman Wilson 046
Esteban Edgar 024
Finazzo Micha 060
Griffin Natha 040
Hayes Bryan R 034
Ignacio Wilfr 002
Jones Donald 005
Knight George 044
Landry Jorric 055
Libongco Arno 013
Lobo Angelo R 047
Macias Rafael 021
Martin Regina 017
Martinez Virg 027
Mason Tremane 011
Mauhay Eustaq 016
Meadows Brian 032
Miller Greggo 018
Miller James 059
Morales Carlo 012
Nguyen Nhon H 048
Palermo Steph 051
Pinto Balbino 004
Quintanillaescal 007
Rendell Dyton 001
Rungduen Reyw 006
Rupert Travis 033
Scozzafava Ri 010
Sheets Jeremy 049
Sibayan Victo 008
Taylorpaz Fra 042
Tejedor Chris 028
Thomas Gilber 025
Tobierre Ravi 045
Tuazon Benedi 003
Turner Jerry 038
Valdez Herald 019
Walker Robert 039
Williams Meld 030
Williams Stac 035
Yagle Michael 031
Zosa Warren S 020
HMCS - Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman
Abeyta James 060
Alcasid Jorge 006
Arucan Cheste 064
Barnhart Matt 026
Bartlett Chri 062
Bittinger Kev 001
Bow Donald Al 047
Broomes David 054
Brown Troy Ja 075
Campbell Chri 005
Carmona Wilbe 013
Casad Fernand 076
Christensen R 071
Contreras Man 008
Coslett Jeffr 038
Czarniawski C 046
Davis Robert 015
Delay Mark Al 067
Diem John Tho 028
Dierking Rand 011
Eason Vaughn 057
Fahey Timothy 019
Familiar Elwi 043
Faria Mario M 040
Ferrell Rober 018
Ford Michael 022
Galgana Rauli 079
Goff Kristina 051
Gonzalez Fern 078
Griffin Keith 068
Harnishfeger Ka 052
Hart Elsie El 027
Hendrick John 037
Hildebrand Ry 049
Himes David W 021
Hodges Benjam 059
Isarraraz Vic 010
Ivy Austin Ro 069
Jacobson Bria 050
Johnson Venit 055
Kaneshiro Sta 041
Kelly Ashley 025
Kerlick Chris 063
Lassiter Greg 074
Laxa Richard 044
Livesay David 009
Marchant Char 056
Marsh Nathan 033
Martin Joseph 058
Mathiesen Gre 031
Meadors Sean 030
Merriman Apri 073
Miller Kelly 035
Nutt Michael 036
Ocheltree Dav 016
Owens Christo 061
Perez Claudia 023
Perry Cory Da 070
Purog Edinito 048
Rawson Joseph 077
Raymundo Denn 003
Redden Steve 039
Rinkavage Ste 065
Royall Stephe 024
Seay James Ed 007
Seidell Mark 004
Sinclair Gart 014
StClaire Dina 012
Subee Michael 066
Walker James 072
Wardleigh Ama 053
Whitney Richa 032
Williams Dawn 029
Winslow Roger 020
Wood Albert S 002
Wyatt Jimmy L 034
Young Veronyk 042
Zimmerman Bry 017
HTCS - Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Armenta Aul 004
Barnby Aaron 006
Boeltz Joshua 002
Garcia Orland 003
Lyon Aaron Ph 005
Mullen Joshua 007
Ponce Arturo 001
ICCS - Senior Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Baker Jeffrey 002
Bishop Michae 008
Conrad Benjam 006
Fike Virginia 003
Hurford Andre 001
Jennings Trav 009
Kelsick Robin 005
Leone Frank J 007
Lombardi Vinc 004
ISCS - Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist
Bridge Joseph 007
Didier Joshua 014
Edmond Dwayne 004
Farrior Jazmi 011
Frye Beth Suz 002
Fuller Jayson 006
Kline Carrie 017
Latorreroman Alex 015
Linares Micha 018
McClelland Ry 009
Norman Scott 008
Paine Gabriel 016
Powell Jon Mi 012
Pruitt Edward 013
Reeder John R 010
Ross Robert A 001
Shields Brian 003
Williams Edwi 005
ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician
Alicea Jose L 013
Allen Helen 036
Arnold Willie 005
Beltran Gorge 012
Black Anthony 033
Brady Rebecca 039
Broyles Ryan 044
Bunton Lunye 011
Dougherty Alf 014
Drum Allen Do 001
Duggar David 020
Evans Tonysha 048
Flaherty Dani 043
Fowler Matthe 049
Franks Aaron 041
Frazier There 042
Gonzales Abel 022
Hall Lashala 035
Hawkins Willi 017
Hunter Freder 031
Ingram Terren 016
Jefferson She 045
Johnson Richa 029
Jones Jermain 021
Keller Namon 006
Kelly David S 003
Kerry William 008
Kyer David Sc 015
Labrenz Rober 009
Laurie Michae 023
Magdaluyo Vin 026
McClarin Rona 030
Munoz Jose Lu 046
Near Tanya M 002
Nunez Cesar 040
Obrien Freddi 018
Polston Kenne 032
Ponciano Amau 047
Proulx Steven 024
Ramirez Joel 025
Rebecchi Thom 004
Rigdon Larry 028
Robinson Jamo 037
Tango Georgea 038
Usanga Kufere 019
Waggoner Wood 010
Waldenbryan W 027
Washington Ro 007
Williamson Ra 034
ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Austin Gerald 001
Lara Jorge Lu 003
Poddig Willia 002
Turgeon Timot 005
LNCS - Senior Chief Legalman
Hall Katrina 001
Sigurdsson Ka 002
LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Crawford Spen 001
Edwards Matth 002
Render Jonath 004
Watts Joseph 003
LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist
Alvarado Rich 003
Belfort Ronal 049
Brunell Rober 053
Cabagnot Rex 038
Caciopoli Nic 042
Castillo Anth 017
Coram Jason C 002
Deguzman Jose 028
Delacruz Alex 023
Domask Brian 036
Faulk Michael 013
Ferguson Dall 041
Gardner Rober 005
Garfield Bria 047
Girard Brian 001
Hathorn Denni 044
Hernandez Dan 012
Huttonmills R 032
Jackson Simon 020
Kendall Denzi 031
Lerette Steph 014
Mahaffey Coll 010
Mazyck Latees 004
McIntosh Larr 018
Morgan Matthe 048
Musni Ronald 006
Navarro Earlj 039
Okeiyimor Ign 015
Olympia Howar 022
Paule Denis C 026
Pinnock Ebony 030
Porter Rahsaa 019
Qualls Anthon 034
Quick Jeffrey 040
Reed Trudale 021
Riddle Tracy 043
Ridgeway Suns 007
Rosario Ernes 024
Santosramirez Ir 050
Sapp Lashaund 029
Sesay Yayah 033
Short Michael 035
Simpson Georg 011
Sweany Jason 008
Talob Ryan So 009
Titlow Dustin 025
Venvertloh Ja 016
Villanueva Le 037
Williams Avag 046
Williams Star 045
Young Horace 052
MACS - Senior Chief Master At Arms
Allen Joe Mic 004
Arroyo Daniel 030
Belcher Dwayn 035
Bolen Jeffrey 014
Byrd John Tho 011
Denison Brand 009
Dooleyanderson Me 019
Drew Michael 012
Eagles John S 018
Falany Robert 010
Harrison Dane 001
Hicks Luke III 034
Jones Detrick 006
Letourneau Ge 023
Manning Chris 002
May Darrell E 027
McCord Johnat 024
McGuire Lee M 026
Minotto Micha 021
Mitchell Jere 033
Newman Jennif 029
Orteza Eric T 003
Reasland Dani 015
Roelike Bryan 016
Spiess Albert 025
Stephens Kevi 020
Taylor Jerome 022
Thompson Paul 005
Treider Russe 028
Vanfleet Cale 031
Vironchi Ange 007
Wooten James 032
Worthen Willi 008
Wright Claren 017
Wynn Eric Jam 013
MCCS - Senior Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Bansbach Stev 004
Delcore Ryan 005
Harbour Steve 008
James Laura D 003
Mitchell Mich 001
Pierce Jeffre 002
Travioli Stan 007
Whittenberger Ka 006
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Conventional)
Amato Anthony 023
Carley Willia 001
Daniels Starl 011
England Samue 006
Everett Donal 019
Feiring Travi 012
Flaherty Ryan 007
Hatch Donovan 004
Hibbert Willi 002
Kohlhofer Cha 003
Lawrenceflowers K 014
Mandara Micha 005
Pearson Mark 016
Perkins Dewey 017
Roberts Josep 010
Rushing Dusti 015
Schneiderman Andr 021
Silva Luis G 020
Suter Jerry S 008
Therrien Chri 013
Thomas Matthe 009
Yacur Christo 022
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Non-Nuclear Weps)
Johnson Shane 001
Mecklenburg T 002
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Alstad Dennis 006
Andrews Jonat 005
Bermingham Pa 011
Bostater Darr 014
Buckman Justi 004
Davis Robbie 013
Dillehay Jaso 009
Drury David J 021
Gardner Richa 002
Griffith Mich 003
Grimaldi Domi 018
Jackson Paul 001
Johnson Roy W 019
King John Tra 016
Lambert Jonat 007
Medert David 024
Mejia Jeffrey 015
Mrsny Michael 023
Oxendine Jame 017
Palmer Dustin 022
Roets Brent G 020
Romano Anthon 025
Shuman Wesley 012
Vandyk Gary D 008
Willis Timoth 010
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Berkshire Jos 006
Dunk Aaron Jo 012
Hannon Kevin 002
Harmon Brad J 001
Holley Jay Wi 008
Kissman David 010
Kulani Joshua 007
Mickelson Jas 009
Palacios Serg 005
Pike Daniel T 011
Wharton Phill 003
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate (Other)
Abreu Juan Ca 033
Bowie Jaston 031
Boyland Julia 004
Clarke Ericks 032
Constantino R 010
Davis David N 002
Falcon Elliot 041
Foster Lucas 008
Francis Adria 022
Franklin Dami 018
Garcesbrioso Ray 037
Gee Daniel Ed 012
Graham Paul A 006
Hallyburton T 011
Helbick Ryan 020
Henderson Hel 019
Hendricks Dav 003
Hogrewe John 034
Hutchinson Mi 030
Jackson Joshu 027
Jeppson Kirk 024
Keeney George 016
Kenebrew Amos 028
Lafave Jamie 025
Light Greggor 023
Lonabaugh Mat 038
Ludwig Nephi 035
McBride Anton 007
Mercado Kim M 029
Millares Anth 017
Mingle Aaron 001
Richard Thoma 014
Rubin James S 036
Sanchez Alan 013
Satchiviakakpo N 040
Sembach Matth 015
Stevens Peter 039
Taylor Neil C 021
Taylor Thomas 026
Thompson Patr 009
MNCS - Senior Chief Mineman
Cintron Idel 011
Garza Jack Da 002
Haralson Cour 009
Just Michael 003
Laycock Richa 006
McMillan Regi 007
McQuiddy Robe 004
Montalvo Jess 012
Ortiz Luis Al 001
Rajaballey Jo 010
Rosenberg Cra 008
Ross Christop 005
MRCS - Senior Chief Machinery Repairman
Freeman Henry 001
Hoover Russel 002
Mayo Baltazar 003
MTCS - Senior Chief Missile Technician
Atchley Timot 005
Blair Jeremy 013
Burt Sean Pat 006
Cecil Samuel 007
Hammett Rober 008
Marchand Scot 004
McCadden Char 009
McDaniel Char 002
Miller David 010
Phillips Jaso 003
Sherbeyn Aaro 012
Simons James 001
Stonesifer De 011
Walter Kent D 014
MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Special Band
Fowler James 004
Keehner Ruth 003
Loggins Stacy 002
Tiedeman Suza 005
Williams Jarr 001
MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band
Desantis Erik 001
NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Arcila Carlos 014
Aviles Alexan 006
Cabral Shaun 010
Firestone Jer 007
Garcia John P 008
Guerrero Guad 003
Horton Brett 002
Johnson Matth 005
Kicinski Jose 001
Kikawa Kevin 017
Lo Andrew Kak 020
Menendez Raul 004
Monahan Ryan 009
Ozuna Jose Om 012
Pratt Timothy 019
Rayburn James 016
Reichbrooks J 021
Rivera Daniel 015
Seymour Alan 018
Veach Christo 013
Westcott Mich 011
NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Babin Eric Jo 002
Briggs David 008
Garvey Winsto 001
Jenkins Jarde 004
Johnson Arush 003
Lewis Kim Den 005
Lozano Nicole 006
Sanders Lamon 007
NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver)
Bolen Richard 003
Clouse Joseph 004
Eberle Eric A 005
King Jeffery 006
McCormick Ken 001
Millen Johnat 007
Schappert Don 002
Wahl Jason Th 008
NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver)
Cook Jason Mi 001
OSCS - Senior Chief Operations Specialist
Barlow Larry 002
Beltran Juan 047
Bilbrey Terri 030
Carmon Delton 003
Cestaro Peter 046
Chmielewski R 035
Christian Sea 018
Clipp Timothy 040
Cowling James 012
Criner Jonath 016
Cunningham Ma 007
Eugene Keethr 005
Flowers Diana 017
Foye Rinaldo 020
France Cathri 039
Gallagher Wil 001
Garbe William 014
Hamilton Bria 025
Hatcher Maury 021
Herinckx Kore 029
Hill Michael 034
Hlynosky Bria 037
Hoyt Jeremiah 031
Jones Jason C 011
Ketsdever Sta 042
King Ryan Kei 045
Lolkema Joel 036
Martin Timoth 009
Martinez Jorg 049
McElveen Denn 038
Metz James Ma 023
Miller Jason 044
Oliver Beatri 032
Pablo Bernard 019
Person Gregor 028
Plount Wesley 006
Porter Rodney 013
Quinn Scott P 008
Ramiroguzman Jo 048
Reece Douglas 033
Roseland Jami 041
Roundtree Yat 027
Rowlands Stev 015
Schmidt Eric 022
Smith Arthur 010
Van Christoph 004
Villalobos Ca 026
Williams Dami 024
Wright Lejon 043
PRCS - Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Alvarez Carlo 003
Castillo Jose 002
Coleman Deron 001
Mitchem Antho 004
PSCS - Senior Chief Personnel Specialist
Berryhill Dav 007
Bischoff Jose 001
Calvo Dante 017
Espino Rodolf 004
Estridge Dale 010
Guenther Andr 011
Lazio David A 008
Lugtu Raymund 013
Luna Kenneth 012
Moretz Jerry 002
Moultrie Jeff 005
Omalley Josep 009
Parker Charle 014
Reeceroach Bu 016
Taylor Tiberi 015
Valentin John 003
Valenzuela Gi 006
QMCS - Senior Chief Quartermaster
Benitez Justo 008
Buckingham Sc 001
Greggs April 006
Hill Lacie Lu 009
Patrick Chris 003
Renaud John B 005
Settles Stace 004
Smith Tyler J 002
RPCS - Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist
Chisholm Shar 003
Delapena Arle 004
Kuhl Monica J 005
Newton Terenc 001
Oates Gary Ed 002
SBCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Cheng Haowen 009
Esposito Mich 002
Froisland Bri 007
Lane Jack Irw 003
Nelson Michae 008
Norrell Troy 012
Provost Micha 005
Rangel Jose A 001
Rowland Patri 004
Sizemore Jame 006
Weinman Josep 010
SHCS - Senior Chief Ships Serviceman
Beale Cynthia 008
Jones Lisa Le 004
Lai Anthony 006
Landin Juan D 007
Murrell Antho 002
Sanchez Shelb 001
Yandoc Zeide 005
SOCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator
Alverio Rober 029
Ames Lee Alan 020
Baker Alan Wa 036
Billow Willia 012
Brewer David 023
Call Daniel J 046
Cameron Brian 028
Campbell Thom 001
Chamberlain J 011
Clapper Damia 031
Clarkson Chri 015
Coufalik Matt 009
Daris Keith E 007
Fung Charles 041
Giraud Elliot 008
Gish Brian An 035
Graybeal Will 032
Griffin Seth 026
Hartke Brian 022
Helgesen Adam 025
Henderson Che 047
Jacob Daniel 002
Kleinschmidt Er 004
Larue Clinton 039
Lawyer Christ 044
Lore Michael 040
McGrath Thoma 034
McGraw Charle 017
Melton Richar 033
Morales Josep 037
Newbold Jacob 005
Park David Ad 045
Renn Matthew 021
Schroeder Jam 042
Seki Frederic 003
Soltis Mark C 019
Sonnen Jarret 038
Stone Dennis 024
Vankleeck Don 018
Warren John J 030
Woroniecki Ja 006
STGCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Gallaher Jame 005
Grant Michael 006
Hart Joseph F 007
Jones David B 003
Jones Wesley 001
Patten Austin 009
Ramos David M 008
Schmeck Cole 011
Vanhemel Thom 004
Walstrom Bria 010
STSCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Ahlers Scot R 011
Alexander Jay 004
Ashmore Andre 006
Cambis John P 005
Cameron Winfr 010
Chappelle Nat 016
Cox Christoph 017
Green Daryl L 002
Hansen Eric E 018
Hardin Micah 001
Johnson Leon 009
Kline Jerome 019
Knotts Gregor 014
Newton Dougla 012
Proctor Steve 007
Rapoport Jose 013
Thompson Core 003
Torres Christ 008
SWCS - Senior Chief Steelworker
Bonifer Micha 002
Epstein Jeffr 003
Villalpando M 001
YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Burger Mark C 001
Casteel Bruce 005
Lawrence Trev 003
Villegas Rodr 004
YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman
Bowen Daniel 004
Bradford Jaso 010
Broadnax Mecc 029
Broadus Amy D 026
Campbell Mich 016
Childs John D 011
Depperschmidt Jam 001
Dickens Jenea 028
Dixon Christo 007
Garcia Laura 023
Gorka Nathan 019
Grace Latoyna 018
Harbin Jimmie 013
Hill Eric Wal 024
Isom Melvin L 003
Jordon James 014
Kitchen Rober 006
Kline Matthew 008
Little Sarah 020
Martin Juanet 017
Martinez Sedo 027
Parland Wave 002
Perez Carlos 022
Randall Lacca 021
Robinson Latr 012
Rose Lakesha 030
Warner Gregor 005
Wesloskie Bra 015
Wojnar Shane 009

Answers by RallyPoint

Join trending discussions in the military's #1 professional community. See what members like yourself have to say from across the DoD.

More In Careers

Start your day with a roundup of top defense news.

VA Home Loan
Rates

Search By:

Product Options:
Zip Code:

News for your in-box

Sign up now for free Military Times E-Reports. Choose from Money and Education. Subscribers: log in for premium e-newsletters.


This Week's Navy Times

This Week's Navy Times

Cruise pay approved
Kicks in after 220 deployed days, at $16.50 per day

Subscribe for Print or Digital delivery today!

Classifieds
MilitaryTimes Green Trusted Classifieds Looking to buy, sell and connect on Military Times?
Browse expanded listings across hundreds of military installations.
Faces of valorHonoring those who fought and died in Operations Iraqi Freedom and Enduring Freedom.
hall of valorThe Hall of Valor is a searchable database of valor award citations collected by Doug Sterner, a Vietnam veteran and Military Times contributing editor, and by Military Times staff.
Woman who cried rape
(3 replies)
   Last Post: TJMAC77SP
        May 3, 2014 1:32 PM
   Last Post: garhkal
        May 1, 2014 5:03 PM
Cliven Bundy
(45 replies)
   Last Post: Chief_KO
        Apr 26, 2014 9:49 AM
Handbooks

All you need to know about your military benefits.

Benefits handbook

Guard & Reserve All you need to know about the Guard & Reserve.

guard and reserve handbook